SÚPISKY DRUŽSTIEV

EMHL U10 - Blue Rockets
ČísloHráčRok narod.
Bíro Sebastian 2009
Boháč Michal 2009
Bolla Maxim 2010
Gajdár Lukáš 2008
Konc Matej 2008
Košťál Róbert 2009
Kovař Oliver 2009
Kudroň Ľubo 2009
Kurák Erik 2008
Ondra Jakub 2009
Ozogany Oliver 2009
Selič Tomáš 2009
Sisík Simon 2010

EMHL U10 - White Sharks
ČísloHráčRok narod.
Havránek Leo 2009
Javorček Marko 2008
Letaši Max 2009
Ľupták Martin 2009
Mariani Max 2009
Nižňanský Alex 2009
Polakovičová Barbora 2008
Sobihard Peter 2009
Urbanič Timotej 2008
Zelenay Kristián 2009



EMHL U10
ČísloHráčRok narod.
Bence Kólonics 2009
7 Botond Gyurta 2009
17 Damos Makrai 2009
93 Dániel Schliszka 2009
18 Dávid Gondos 2009
35 Dávid Szilágyi 2009
99 Ferenc Karsai 2009
68 Gergő Lisál 2009
Hanna Haszonits 2008
87 Koppány Patkó 2009
6 Kornél Vasvári 2009
27 Márton Kiss 2009
4 Noel Kun 2009
91 Olivér Kocka 2009
Petra Polonyi 2008
10 Réka Hiezl 2009
Zoé Takács 2008
62 Zsombor Prenner 2009



EMHL U10
ČísloHráčRok narod.
Amstel Zalán 2009
Fehér Csanád 2009
Gyulai Benedek 2009
Károlyi Gergő 2009
Kelemen Bálint 2009
Kemény-Savivics Milán 2009
Keserű Kolos 2010
Kóródi Zalán 2009
Kovács Bence 2009
Kovács Csaba 2009
Mekterovics Mel 2009
Mekterovics Vid 2009
Menyhárt Zoltán 2008
Somogyi Balázs 2010
Szabó Bonita 2008
Szabó Gergő 2009
Szabó Máté 2009
Vass Maxim 2009
Véghelyi Andris 2008
Vincze Botond 2010
0 Weiler Krisztina 2008



EMHL U10
ČísloHráčRok narod.
Eberl Philipp 2009
Eichberger Levi 2009
Haiderer Fabio 2009
Koschier Maurice 2010
Krizanovic Luca 2010
Neumayer Jakob 2009
Schuster Paul 2009
Sikanov Nikita 2009
Urga Emil 2008
Weissenböck Maximilian 2009



EMHL U10
ČísloHráčRok narod.
69 Baróti Bence 2009
9 Gazda Bátor 2009
78 Karikás Botond 2009
62 Klimasz Márton 2009
35 Máthé Gergő 2009
53 Nagy Botond 2009
7 Peron Levente 2009
45 Séfer Milán 2009
65 Silló Ákos 2009
22 Szabó-Ruzsinszky Gergő 2009
97 Tóth Roland 2009
18 Varga-Fürjes Olivér 2009
12 Weisz Borisz 2009



EMHL U10
ČísloHráčRok narod.
33 Bachratý Dominik 2009
Hujo Oliver 2009
Chernov Timofij 2009
12 Jovnáš Ján 2009
Leban Jacob 2009
18 Oravec Lukas 2009
Plvanová Emma 2009
Rakvica Matúš 2008
Rubický Martin 2008
98 Škoda Samuel 2009